- Greuther Furth (Youth) vs Bayern Munchen (Youth)- 2024-05-11 12:00:00
- Crewe U21 vs Charlton Athletic U21- 2024-05-11 12:00:00
- Mallorca vs Las Palmas- 2024-05-11 12:00:00
- Beijing Guoan vs Meizhou Hakka- 2024-05-11 12:00:00
- Racing Santander vs Mirandes- 2024-05-11 12:00:00
- FC Haka vs SJK Seinajoen- 2024-05-11 12:00:00
- Unterhaching vs Dynamo Dresden- 2024-05-11 12:00:00
- Ingolstadt vs VFB Lubeck- 2024-05-11 12:00:00
- Borussia Dortmund (Youth) vs SSV Ulm 1846- 2024-05-11 12:00:00
- Arminia Bielefeld vs Hallescher FC- 2024-05-11 12:00:00
- Viktoria koln vs Jahn Regensburg- 2024-05-11 12:00:00
- Bocholt FC vs Wuppertaler- 2024-05-11 12:00:00
- Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) vs SV Rodinghausen- 2024-05-11 12:00:00
- FV Illertissen vs TSV Buchbach- 2024-05-11 12:00:00
- TSV Aubstadt vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg- 2024-05-11 12:00:00
- TSV Steinbach Haiger vs FC 08 Hombrug- 2024-05-11 12:00:00
- FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) vs Kickers Offenbach- 2024-05-11 12:00:00
- Hessen Kassel vs TuS Koblenz- 2024-05-11 12:00:00
- SG Barockstadt vs Bahlinger- 2024-05-11 12:00:00
- Rot-Weiss Ahlen vs Monchengladbach AM.- 2024-05-11 12:00:00
- TSV Schott Mainz vs TSG Balingen- 2024-05-11 12:00:00
- Vfr Aalen vs Astoria Walldorf- 2024-05-11 12:00:00
- DJK Vilzing vs Turkgucu Munchen- 2024-05-11 12:00:00
- TSG Hoffenheim (Youth) vs FSV Frankfurt- 2024-05-11 12:00:00
- Gutersloh vs Koln Am- 2024-05-11 12:00:00
- Fortuna Koln vs Schalke 04 (Youth)- 2024-05-11 12:00:00
- Stuttgarter Kickers vs Freiberg- 2024-05-11 12:00:00
- FC Augsburg II vs Eintracht Bamberg- 2024-05-11 12:00:00
- SV Schalding Heining vs Wurzburger Kickers- 2024-05-11 12:00:00
- Eintracht Frankfurt (Youth) vs VfB Stuttgart II- 2024-05-11 12:00:00
- SpVgg Ansbach vs Schweinfurt 05 FC- 2024-05-11 12:00:00
- Duren vs Alemannia Aachen- 2024-05-11 12:00:00
- Ullensaker/Kisa IL vs Follo- 2024-05-11 12:00:00
- Kolbotn (W) vs Lyn (W)- 2024-05-11 12:00:00
- Rosenborg BK (W) vs Aasane (W)- 2024-05-11 12:00:00
- Stabaek (W) vs Roa (W)- 2024-05-11 12:00:00
- Sonderjyske vs Aalborg- 2024-05-11 12:00:00
- Middelfart G og vs Nykobing FC- 2024-05-11 12:00:00
- Aarhus Fremad vs AB Copenhagen- 2024-05-11 12:00:00
- Fremad Amager vs Brabrand- 2024-05-11 12:00:00
Parana Clube (Youth) vs Operario Ferroviario PR Youth 1 - 1 Aug 26 2023
via: Matches
Brazil national youth (U20) Football Championship
Santos (Youth) vs Operario Ferroviario PR Youth 2 - 1 Jan 04 2022
via: Matches
Coritiba PR (Youth) vs Operario Ferroviario PR Youth 1 - 0 Aug 05 2023
via: Matches
Brazil national youth (U20) Football Championship
Atletico GO (Youth) vs Operario Ferroviario PR Youth 2 - 1 Jan 03 2024
via: Matches
Operario Ferroviario PR Youth vs Coritiba PR (Youth) 1 - 0 Aug 19 2023
via: Matches
Brazil national youth (U20) Football Championship
Ferroviaria SP (Youth) vs Operario Ferroviario PR Youth 2 - 0 Jan 06 2022
via: Matches
Operario Ferroviario PR Youth vs Londrina EC (Youth) 1 - 1 Aug 01 2023
via: Matches
Brazil national youth (U20) Football Championship
Tupa SP Youth vs Operario Ferroviario PR Youth 0 - 2 Jan 06 2024
via: Matches